Our Members

Individual Members

Individual Members

Member No

Name Surname

Institution - Corporate

Title

1 Nuh Bilgin İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi, Başkan
2 Hanifi Çopur İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi, Bşk.Yrd.
3 Cemal Balcı İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi, Sayman
4 Mücahit Namlı İstanbul Medeniyet Üniversitesi Individual
5 Yasin Torun Akated Individual
6 Fevzi Aksu Polisan Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi, Sekreter
7 Yunus Bakırdal Konyaaltı İnşaat Individual
9 Ali Yüksel Yapı Merkezi Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi, Bşk.Yrd.
10 Sertaç Tokcan Individual
11 Hikmet Anıl Yazıcı Aga Enerji A.Ş. Individual
12 Utku Gümüş Aga Enerji Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi
13 Musa Erdoğan Cengiz-IC-İçtaş-Belen O.G. Individual
14 Murat Karaçay E-Berk Individual
15 Mustafa Yaşar Cengiz-IC-İçtaş-Belen O.G. Individual
20 Deniz Tumaç İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Individual
21 Emre Avunduk İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Individual
22 Mustafa Ömür Sür Yertaş Individual
26 Özgür Savaş Özüdoğru E-Berk Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi
27 Harun Otacı E-Berk Individual
28 Utku Gültekin Roxard AŞ Individual
29 Oktay Ekinci Devlet Su İşleri Individual
31 İbrahim Yaroğlu Devlet Su İşleri Individual
32 Cemil Demirer Devlet Su İşleri Individual
34 Emin Doğan Devlet Su İşleri Individual
35 Nur Korkmaz Devlet Su İşleri Individual
36 Türker Köymen Bekaert Individual
37 İsmail Mehmet Yerlikaya Bekaert Individual
38 Mustafa Uyar Bekaert Individual
39 Nazim Kahraman Devlet Su İşleri Individual
40 Ali Akgümüş Devlet Su İşleri Individual
41 Mehmet Akgün Devlet Su İşleri Individual
42 Mehmet Semih Şit Öğrenci (İst. Üniv.) Individual
43 Yücel Erdem Erer Mühendislik Müşavirlik A.Ş. Individual
44 Öner Yılmaz Soner Temel Mühendislik İnş.Tic.A.Ş. Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi
45 Doğan Talu Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi
46 Melih Dumlu Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
47 Muammer Çınar GYH Metrosu Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi
48 Oktay Çakmak İBB Anadolu Yakası Raylı Sis. Müd. Individual
50 Hasan Gerçek Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Individual
51 Nuri Ali Akçın Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Individual
53 Erdinç Demir Gülermak Ağırsanayi Taah. A.Ş. Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi
54 Serdar Şavk Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
55 Murat Hızel Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
56 Cevdet Kurt Özgün Şirketler Grubu Individual
57 Oktay Rauf Basa İçtaş İnş. San. Ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
60 Meriç Yetiş Özka İnşaat Individual
61 Şener Kahya Individual
62 Orhan Zeki Dilmen Özka İnşaat Individual
63 Mehmet Fatih Semiz Individual
64 Aykut Eren Özka-Kalyon Atıksu Tüneli İş Ort. Individual
65 Mehmet Han Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
66 Murat Şeker Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
67 İsmail Gündoğdu Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
69 Muhammed Yılmaz İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Individual
70 Zeynep Eroğlu İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Individual
71 Sinan Polat İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Individual
73 Mustafa Karakuş İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Individual
74 Levent Tüysüz İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Individual
76 Osman Cihan Çiçekli İBB Anadolu Yakası Raylı Sis. Müd. Individual
77 İsmail Cihad San İBB Anadolu Yakası Raylı Sis. Müd. Individual
78 Hakan Mesci İBB Anadolu Yakası Raylı Sis. Müd. Individual
79 Volkan Kuruyer Öztaş İnşaat ve İnşaat Malzemeleri Individual
80 Seçkin Yarlıgaş Öztaş İnşaat ve İnşaat Malzemeleri Individual
81 Atakan Leventyürü Öztaş İnşaat ve İnşaat Malzemeleri Individual
82 Osman Sürmen Öztaş İnşaat ve İnşaat Malzemeleri Individual
83 Nail Akbulut Yüksel Proje Uluslar arası A.Ş. Individual
84 N. Ömer Bayraktaroğlu B-Yapı İnş. Ltd.Şti. Individual
85 Orhan Yenigün Yüksel Proje Uluslararası A.Ş. Individual
86 Turgay Onargan Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi İzmir Bölge Temsilcisi
87 Cemalettin Okay Aksoy Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi Individual
88 Kerim Küçük Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi Denetleme Kurulu Üyesi
89 Vehbi Özacar Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi Individual
90 Ramazan Çomaklı Niğde Üniversitesi Individual
91 Mubin Ören Tünelmak Individual
93 Melike Yıldırım Tünelmak Denetleme Kurulu Başkanı
94 Kazım Yaşar Levent İksa Yapı Kimyasalları Individual
95 Osman Erdoğan İksa Yapı Kimyasalları Individual
96 Tuncer Bulut İksa Yapı Kimyasalları Individual
103 Musafa Akgül Individual
105 Raşit Altındağ Süleyman Demirel Üniversitesi Individual
106 Yıldırım Tan Özaydın İSKİ-YSE Yapı - NAS İnşaat Adi Ortaklığı Individual
107 Müge İnanır GeoGrup İnş. San. Ve Tic. AŞ. Individual
108 Gökhan Kara Ekol koz İnşaat Individual
109 Mustafa Akça Alarko Individual
110 Onur Kansu Alarko Individual
112 Şahin Keskiner WFT İnş. Individual
113 Serdar Ercan Limak-Age İnş., Arnavutluk Individual
115 Tuncay Arıcı NTF Individual
116 Feridun Büyükkırlı Ataç İnş. San. AŞ.-G. Hinteregger Söhre Baugesellschoft m.b.h. Individual
117 Evren Bakır Ataç İnş. Ve San. A.Ş. Individual
118 Mahmut Demir B. Ergünler Yol Yapı Ltd. Şti. Individual
119 Vedat Ocak Özaltın İnşaat A.Ş. Individual
120 Yavuz Selim Karakum Ekol Koz Mad. İnşaat San. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Individual
121 Kemal Yılmaz Keyzemin Müh. İnş. Ltd. Şti. Individual
122 Servet Demirdağ S.D.Ü Müh. Fak. Maden Müh. Bölümü Individual
123 Nazmi Şengün S.D.Ü Müh. Fak. Maden Müh. Bölümü Individual
124 Uğur Ateş STATKRAFT Individual
125 M.Demirhan Çelik Statkraft KKE. Individual
126 Mikail Güneşaçar Statkraft KKE. Individual
127 Yavuz Bekiroğlu Statkraft KKE. Individual
128 Ömer Fettahoğlu Cengiz İnş. San. Tic. A.Ş. Individual
130 Hüseyin Akçal Tünelmak İş Mak. Ve Ekipmanları İmalatı Individual
131 Hakan Sevdi ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
132 R.Bora Oygür Individual
133 İsmail Hakkı Şık Individual
134 Eyüp Polat İBB Yapı İşleri Müdürlüğü Individual
135 Cihan Ersoy Individual
136 Olgun Esen Individual
137 Fatih Çatalbaş Zetaş Zemin Teknolojileri A.Ş. Individual
138 Bilgin Kuşcu Miralis Tünel Tek. Mak. San. Tic. Ltd. Individual
139 Rasim Berk Meray Miralis Tünel Tek. Mak. San. Tic. Ltd. Individual
141 Yıldıray Çelik İ.B.B. Raylı Sstem Müd. Individual
142 Ahmet Önal İ.B.B. Raylı Sstem Müd. Individual
144 Bahattin Bulut Albayrak İstanbul Ulaşım A.Ş. Individual
145 Onur Kılıç İstanbul Ulaşım A.Ş. Individual
147 Mehmet Bağırcı Darenhes Pembelik Barajı Individual
148 Mahmut Ragıp Turhan Gülermak Ağır Sanayi İnşaat ve Taahhüt A.Ş. Individual
149 Fatih Bektaş Projima Tünel A.Ş. Individual
150 Gökhan Suna Ege Asfalt Individual
151 Gökhan Sevim Duran Ege Asfalt Individual
152 Özcan Altunkaya Sigma A.Ş. - Borege İnş. Ltd. Şti. Individual
153 Hasan Aydın AHB AYDIN Mimarlık Mühendislik Müşavirlik Individual
154 Aslan Kıranoğlu Öztaş İnşaat ve İnşaat Malzemeleri Individual
155 Mehmet Eşref Kurtoğlu İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Individual
156 İbrahim Uslu Koçoğlu İnş. A.Ş. Individual
157 Abdullah Kürşat Erol NÖMAYG - Otoyol A.Ş. Individual
158 Abdi Yılmaz Limak İnşaat Individual
160 Veysel Salgıntaş Limak İnşaat Individual
161 Hüseyin Akan Karan Cengiz-Limak-Mapa Kolin İş. Ort. Individual
162 Bahtiyar Ünver Hacettepe Üniversitesi Individual
163 Ali Başpınar HİTİT İNŞ. Ve TİC. LTD. ŞTİ. Individual
164 Muhammer Atasoy Cengiz İnş. San. Tic. A.Ş. Individual
165 Ali Çebi CMA Ovit Individual
166 Mahmut Anlı CMA Ovit Individual
167 Onur Ülgen CMA Ovit Individual
168 Murat Okur Emay Müş. Individual
169 Mehmet İlker Bozlar Emay Müş. Individual
170 Baki Acil Cengiz Makyol ASL Individual
171 Mümin Baykan Nurol-Yüksel-Özka-Doruk A.O. Individual
172 Cüneyt Hüseyin Şentürk Nurol-Yüksel-YDA-Özka A.O. Individual
173 Gökhan Şimşek Çelikler Taah. İnş. San. A.Ş. Individual
174 Hasan Baştan Yertaş İnş. Individual
175 Mehmet Anar Yertaş İnş. Individual
176 Şahap Bülent Baydar Yertaş İnş. Individual
178 Alper Saraç Makyol İnş. A.Ş. Individual
179 Alper Öztürk Gülermak Ağırsanayi Taah. A.Ş. Individual
180 Zeki Arslan Gülermak Ağırsanayi Taah. A.Ş. Individual
181 Yavuz Palakcı Statkraft - Norveç Individual
182 Onur Metin Ekolkoz Maden İnş. Ltd. Şti. Individual
183 Ersan Taşçı Individual
187 Y. Gökhun Çetin Saudiarabian Airlines Individual
188 Ömer Özkök C.İ.B. Adi Ortaklığı Individual
189 Yavuz Bilgin EN-EZ İnşaat Individual
190 Cumhur Yılmaz EN-EZ İnşaat Individual
191 Muhammed Refik Kurtoğlu İBB Individual
192 Muhammet Fahri Topatan Zirkonyum Madencilik İnşaat Individual
194 Hüseyin Alp Güler Çelikler Holding Individual
196 Ercan Kesim Çelikler Holding Individual
197 Halil Akel Çelikler Holding Individual
198 Süleyman Karagüzel Cengiz İnşaat Individual
199 Gökhan Doğan Makyol İnş. A.Ş. Individual
200 Muharrem Tezcan Cengiz-Makyol ASL Ovit Tüneli Adi Ortaklığı Individual
201 Cemal Gülal Individual
202 Orkun Er Individual
203 Abdulgaffar Yetgin İstanbul Ulaşım A.Ş. Individual
204 Kıvanç Mirhan Dinçel Yüksel - Emay Adi Ortaklığı Individual
205 Murat Yıldırım İBB Individual
207 Abdullah Fişne İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Individual
209 Nadir Karahan Kartaş İnş. San. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Individual
210 Muttalip Buyraz YSE Yapı - Çelikler Holding Individual
212 Abdullah Fettahoğlu Polat Elk. İnş. İth. İhr. A.Ş. Individual
216 Kıyasettin Hefer Yapı-Tek A.Ş. Individual
218 Önder Sayın ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
219 Ümit Kamil Uslu ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
221 Suat Ağırbaşoğlu ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
222 Suat Cengiz ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
225 Sedat Yüksel ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
226 Tural Pınarbaşı ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
227 Koray Uzun ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
228 Şeref Süzen ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
231 Aytaç Bozkurt ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
234 Emrah Özker Öztürk ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
238 Okan Yakan ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
239 Mehmet Ünlü ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
241 Zekiye Gamze Alış ERKOM Ltd. Şti. Individual
243 Mustafa Emre Ölmez Düzkar İnş. Individual
244 Taylan Demir Sigma-YDA-Makimsan-Burkay İş Ort. Individual
245 Mahmut Ulusoy Sigma-YDA-Makimsan-Burkay İş Ort. Individual
247 Hüseyin Doğan Düzkar İnş. Individual
248 Şamil Doğrusoy KKC MARMARARAY METRO PROJESİ Individual
249 Adil Kulakoğlu Alsim-Alarko Individual
250 Gündüz Ökten İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Individual
252 Suat Yıldız Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
253 Gurur Kalaycı Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
254 Hasan Karabiber Individual
255 Hasan Denek Melemoğlu İnş. Individual
256 Ferhat Kars Yüksel Proje Uluslar arası A.Ş. Individual
257 Mehmet Kamil Şani Yüksel Proje Uluslar arası A.Ş. Individual
258 Niyazi Şennazlı Fugrosial Ltd. Şti. Individual
259 Süleyman Bilge Parlak Fugrosial Ltd. Şti. Individual
260 Özcan Yılmaz Individual
261 Ülkü Ebru Yıldırım İBB Avrupa Yakası Raylı Sistem Müdürlüğü Individual
262 Mehmet Yağız inş. Taah. Ltd. Şti. Individual
263 Mesut Emre Aymir Gülermak Ağırsanayi Taah. A.Ş. Individual
264 Omer Yeni BHP Australia Individual
265 Tevfik Hoş Dar Al Handasah (Vhair and Partners) Individual
266 Ayhan Koçbay DSİ Gn. Md. Individual
267 Selman Turan Individual
268 Serkan Akdemir IC - İçtaş Individual
269 Vahap Dilek IC - A Individual
270 Faraz Shoaee Sarbanghali MRA İnşaat Individual
271 Soner Ocak TUNGE PROJE Mühendislik Müşavirlik İnş. Ltd. Şti. Individual
272 Reşit Yücel Pilatin M. Kenan Kaya Müş. Ve Müh. Ltd. Şti. Individual
273 Süha Abık Geoma Yerbilimleri Araştırma Müh. Ve Dan. Ltd. Şti. Individual
275 Hakan Kırlıoğlu Feride Kırlıoğlu Patlayıcı Madde Ticareti Individual
276 Cumali Kaydu TCDD Yol Daire Başkanlığı Individual
277 Bahriye Yaman YMSK Joint Venture Individual
278 Saffet Aslan YMSK Joint Venture Individual
279 Mevlana Muhammed Alaloğlu YMSK Joint Venture Individual
280 Korhan Demir YMSK Joint Venture Individual
281 Timuçin Özbayır YMSK Joint Venture Individual
282 Önder Yeşilçimen TK Müşavir Mühendisler Individual
284 Şafak Karataş Biskon yapı A.Ş. Individual
285 Fahrettin Yıldırım TCDD Yol Daire Başkanlığı Individual
286 Ömer Akarsu İnelsan İnşaat Individual
287 Öncü Gönenç Yapı Merkezi Individual
288 Mustafa Başar Arıoğlu Yapı Merkezi Individual
289 Mehmet Hacıalioğlu STFA İnş. A.Ş. Individual
290 Gürkan Erdal Karayolları 18. Bölge Müdürlüğü Individual
291 İbrahim Balaban Saudi Binladen Group - TDRS Individual
292 Taylan Karabay Individual
293 Hüseyin Işıl ALYSJ JV ( Gold Line Metro Project ) Individual
294 Abidin Türkay Ayten IGT Mühendislik Müşavirlik Individual
295 Murat Arslan Çözüm Enjksiyon Individual
296 Gökbora Akay Taisei Individual
297 Melih Algan Geoma Yerbilimleri Araştırma Müh. Ve Dan. Ltd. Şti. Individual
299 Koray Akçay Prota Mühendislik Individual
300 Evren Poşluk TCDD Individual
302 İsmail Bozanoğlu öğrenci (İst.Tek.Üni)) Individual
303 Merve Bulut İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi (Öğrenci) Individual
304 Esin Şentürk İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi (Öğrenci) Individual
305 Okan Su Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Individual
306 Hasan Ali Mahrebel Bostik Smart Adhesives / Çekomastik Individual
307 Korkut Möroy Yüksel Proje Individual
308 Zeynep Sertabipoğlu İstanbul Üni. Maden Müh. Bölümü Individual
309 Hasan Eker Gümüşhane Üniversitesi Individual
310 Niyazi Özgür Bezgin İstanbul Üniversitesi Individual
311 Reşat Ulusay Hacettepe Üniversitesi Individual
312 Tufan Dalkıran Altınok Müşavir Müh. Individual
313 Ahmet Şentürk Afyon Kocatepe Üniversitesi Individual
314 Ali Sarıışık Afyon Kocatepe Üniversitesi Individual
315 Orhan Güler Mersin Üniversitesi (öğrenci) Individual
316 Süleyman Kunter Kunt Mersin Üniversitesi (öğrenci) Individual
317 Pınar Güner Cantekinler Kordsa Global Individual
318 Levent Kurtuldu TK Müşavir Mühendisler Individual
319 Süleyman Ergut Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
320 Ferhat Şahinbaş Cengiz İnşaat Individual
321 Nuri Çaykun Alpaslan Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi (Doç.Dr.) Individual
322 Olgay Yaralı Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Zonguldak Bölge Temsilcisi
323 Mehmet Özdemir Tunga Limited Individual
324 Talat Alp Individual
325 Melih Geniş Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Individual
326 Arif Halil Durukan DSİ 14. Bölge Individual
327 Erol Adıgüzel Zer Proje Mühendislik Individual
328 Onur Koç Karayolları 3. Bölge Müdürlüğü Individual
329 Deniz Akbay Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Üniversitesi Individual
330 Tamer Efe Süleyman Demirel Üniversitesi Individual
331 Adnan Doğuç öğrenci (İst.Tek.Üni)) Individual
332 Ela Güner öğrenci (İst.Tek.Üni)) Individual
333 Ali Aslanbaş Doğuş İnş., Riyad Metro Individual
334 İbrahim Atalay İSK Gen. Müd. Individual
335 Mustafa Korkanç Niğde Üniversitesi Individual
336 İsmail Güneş Individual
337 Neşe Özbek Individual
338 Bayezid Özden IGT Mühendislik Müşavirlik Individual
340 Tunç Çalık Trakkom Mak. İnş. Mad. İç ve Dış Tic. Ltd. Şti. Individual
341 Aytuna Sayın Karayolları 10. Bölge Müdürlüğü Individual
342 Hakan Çınar Individual
343 Ziya Karabulut Esa İnş. Taah. Tic. Ltd. Şti. (Alko İnşaat) Individual
344 Cihat Harupçu Esa İnş. Taah. Tic. Ltd. Şti. (Şahin Harita) Individual
345 Düzgün Eser Yılmaz Esa İnş. Taah. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Individual
346 Murat Uzun Bozkuşlar İnşaat Individual
347 Ceyhun Candaş Erbaş Bozkuşlar İnşaat Individual
348 Tuncer Akıncıoğlu Çelikler Holding / YSE Yapı Individual
349 Metin Yavuz Kuzey İnşaat A.Ş. Individual
350 Onur Soylu Esa İnş. Taah. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Individual
351 Murat Çıldır Esa İnş. Taah. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Individual
352 Turan Borak Esa İnş. Taah. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Individual
353 Evren BALAK Gülermak Ağır Sanayi İnşaat ve Taahhüt A.Ş. Individual
354 Cemalettin Şahin Bayburt Grup A.Ş. Individual
355 Hayri Çolaker Esa İnş. Taah. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Individual
356 M. Bülent Arıkan Zorgün İnşaat Individual
357 Savaşhan Genç Zorgün İnşaat Individual
358 Nevzat Umut Çelik Özgün Şirketler Grubu Individual
359 Güven Denek Melemoğlu İnşaat Ltd.Şti. Individual
360 Ahmet Oğuz Dikmen Soner Temel Mühendislik İnş.Tic.A.Ş. Individual
361 Hamit Onur Soysal Ölçek Mühendislik Ltd. Şti Individual
362 Erdoğan Kamacı Kamacı İnş. Mad. Ltd Individual
363 Ahmet Besim Ertem Tüprag Individual
365 Halil Murat Soner Temel Mühendislik İnş.Tic.A.Ş. Individual
366 Umut Alkaç Kamacı İnş. Mad. Ltd Individual
367 Saim Bahadır Ergener Atlas Copco Makine İml. A.Ş. Individual
368 Uğur Tunçer Individual
370 Erhan Ünlü Ertunnel Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi
371 Meriç Deyiş Sisray Ltd. Şti. Individual
375 Alper Ataç Aga Enerji A.Ş. Individual
376 Kaan Yavuz Ünal Akpınar A.Ş. Individual
377 İlhan Tosun Individual
378 Enver Yavuz Sırmalı Nurol-Yüksel-Özka YDA İş Ort. Individual
379 Rohola Hasanpour Individual
380 Yüksel Bozbaş Özgün Şirketler Grubu Individual
381 Erkan Özkan Afyon Kocatepe Üniversitesi Individual
382 Erhan Kömürcüoğlu Aksu İnşaat Individual
383 Aşkın Atacan Yapı Merkezi Individual
384 Anıl Eroğlu Özkar İnşaat Individual
385 Murat Erbaş SPI FiberForce Makro Fiber Industry Individual
386 Murat Sarıdede Çelikler Holding Individual
387 Sinan Acun Gülermak Ağırsanayi Taah. A.Ş. Individual
388 Ataç Başçetin İstanbul Üniversitesi Individual
389 Alaettin Kılıç İstanbul Üniversitesi Individual
390 Hamit Aydın Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Individual
391 Ahmet Özarslan Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Individual
392 Mehmet Altuğ Onaran Turyat İnşaat Individual
393 Tuğçe Köse Emay Müş. Individual
396 Sebahattin Çıtır Emay Müş. Individual
397 Mutlu Yücel Emay Müş. Individual
398 Ekin Köken Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Individual
399 Utku Sakız Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Individual
400 Ömer Faruk Çapar Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Individual
401 Çağrı Aldı Individual
402 Muhammet Akkaş Hema Endüstri A.Ş. Individual
403 Sadullah Okumuş Individual
404 Cenk Gümüş Altınok Müşavir Müh. Individual
407 Kebire Kel MTA Batı Karadeniz Bölge Müdürlüğü Individual
408 Bora Arslan Geodizayn Proje Mühendislik Müşavirlik Individual
409 Ezgi Gülbar Geodizayn Proje Mühendislik Müşavirlik Individual
410 Fatih Taşyılmaz Projima İnşaat A.Ş. Individual
411 Hürriyet Akdaş Eskişehir Osmangazi Üniv. Individual
412 Erdem Hidayetoğlu Makyol İnş. A.Ş. Individual
413 Fethi Can Köse Makyol İnş. A.Ş. Individual
414 Erdem Altaş Makyol İnş. A.Ş. Individual
415 Deyvi Akkriş Atlas Copco Makine İml. A.Ş. Individual
416 Hayrettin Baysal DSİ 3. Bölge Müdürlüğü Individual
417 Sare Ayça Çimen Individual
418 Emre Meriç Üniarge Individual
419 Hasan Karataş ICC-Grup İnş. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Individual
421 Doğancan Aydoğmuş Individual
422 Barış Berberoğlu Individual
423 Ahmet Koyun Koza Altın İşletmeleri A.Ş. Individual
424 Mithat Kabaali Individual
425 Ahmet Hamdi Deliormanlı Dokuz Eylül Üniversitesi Individual
426 G. Gülsev Uyar Hacettepe Üniversitesi Individual
427 İbrahim Çavuşoğlu Gümüşhane Üniversitesi Individual
429 İbrahim Ataöz ICA - İçtaş - Astaldi Ortaklığı Individual
430 Numan Balaban Ege Grup İnş. Ltd. Şti. Individual
432 Ali Kuleli Akfen İnş. A.Ş. Individual
433 Halil Yıldız İBB Anadolu Yakası Raylı Sis. Müd. Individual
435 Kıvanç Aktan Zitron Türkiye Individual
437 Bahadır Batır TCDD Individual
438 Gökhan Göksel Individual
439 Uğur Gani Sincar Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
440 Mustafa Tolga Öner Emay Müş. Individual
441 Emrah Şimdi STFA İnş. A.Ş. Individual
442 Berke Bayraktar Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
443 Şevket Deveci Esa İnş. Individual
444 Mehmet Uran Cengizler Yol yapı A.Ş. Individual
445 İlyas Bekçi Ecetur İnş. Individual
446 Fatih Kara YSE Yapı - NAS İnş. Individual
447 Enes Kayahan Kalyon İnş. Individual
449 Seyfullah Ekiz TBM-CUTTERS Individual
450 Asaf Bulut Ekol Koz. Madencilik Individual
451 Mehmet Şahin Duymuş HİTİT İNŞ. Ve TİC. LTD. ŞTİ. Individual
452 Sercan Güz HİTİT İNŞ. Ve TİC. LTD. ŞTİ. Individual
455 Yusuf Tatar GCF-Peker İş Ort. Individual
456 Cem Sağdıç GÜLERMAK Individual
457 Ali Bayrak Altınok Müşavir Müh. Individual
458 Ahmet Uçar Altınok Müşavir Müh. Individual
460 Engin Hoş Doğuş-Gülsan Ort. Individual
461 Emre Balcıoğlu OTOYOL A.Ş. /NÖMAYG Individual
462 Necat Arıbaş Dağcan İnş. A.Ş. Individual
463 Orkun Kantarcı Şırnak Üniv. Maden Müh. Böl. Individual
464 Nurettin Demir Gama Nurol İş Ort. Marmaray BC1 Projesi Individual
465 M. Bülent Gama Nurol İş Ort. Marmaray BC1 Projesi Individual
467 Birol Akpınar Ünal Akpınar İnşaat Yönetim Kurulu Üyesi
468 Ahmet Özkan Ünal Akpınar İnşaat Individual
472 Taylan Özgür Ergen ICA - 3. Boğaz Köprüsü Projesi Individual
473 Furkan Hamza Harputlugil Individual
475 Metin Geyik Çiftay İnş. Individual
476 Tahir Talu Ayson Geoteknik ve Deniz İnş. A.Ş. Individual
477 Dursun Tekiner Petek Proje Müh. Müş. A.Ş. Individual
478 Barış Duman İntekar Individual
479 Arif Budak Kemerli Metal Individual
481 Volkan Balcı Gülermak Ağırsanayi Taah. A.Ş. Individual
482 Türker Şenyurt Yapı Merkezi Individual
483 Turgut Yıldırım DSİ Gn. Md. Individual
486 Can Polat Individual
487 Enver Koç Yapıray Demiryolu A.Ş. Individual
489 Elif Acar Gülen Danışmanlık Individual
490 Onur İnal Individual
491 Bayram Arif Bayraktar BEREKET ENERJİ ÜRETİM A.Ş Individual
492 Erhan Güvenel Saudi Binladen Group - TDRS Individual
493 Samet Erat Individual
494 Berzan Sulduk Individual
495 Erkan Murat Erdoğan Soa İş. Ort. Individual
496 Uğur altay Akad İnş. Individual
498 Pınar Caniş İSKİ Genel Müd. Atıksu İnşaat Daire Bşk. Individual
499 Temel Öztürk Kolin İnş. Kırıkkale YHT Şantiyesi Individual
500 Asuman Cici Yapı Merkezi Avrasya Tüneli Şantiyesi Individual
501 Osman Yiğit Hançer Yapı Merkezi Avrasya Tüneli Şantiyesi Individual
502 Akın Çelik Individual
504 Efe Ünal AIRONN Havalandırma Individual
505 Sina Kiziroğlu Karayolları Genel Müdürlüğü Individual
506 Atila Demiröz Konya Teknik Üniversitesi Individual
507 Barış Yağarer Egemen Maden ve Restorasyon Individual
508 Murat Toksöz Projima Tünel İnş. Individual
510 Burak Gürkan Emay Müş. Individual
511 Sahand Tolouei Individual
512 Murat Mercan Armosan Sıcak Çekme Dikişsiz Boru San. Tic. A.Ş. Individual
513 Murat Tufanoğlu Tufanoğlu Demir-Çelik Individual
514 U. Tarik Namlı Individual
515 Erkan Saraç Tekyön Tünel Tek. İnş. Individual
519 Mücahit Kablan Altay OSGB Individual
520 Metin Çulfaz NÖMAYG - Otoyol A.Ş. Individual
521 Atakan Süler NÖMAYG - Otoyol A.Ş. Individual
522 Burak Ekmen NÖMAYG - Otoyol A.Ş. Individual
523 Zafer Güneş NÖMAYG - Otoyol A.Ş. Individual
524 İzzet Dilli Şenbay-Öztaş-Albayrak İş Ort. Kartal-Kaynarca Metrosu Individual
525 Ali Çolak Şenbay-Öztaş-Albayrak İş Ort. Kartal-Kaynarca Metrosu Individual
526 Gülten Şakar Şenbay-Öztaş-Albayrak İş Ort. Kartal-Kaynarca Metrosu Individual
527 Gökalp Abanoz Şenbay-Öztaş-Albayrak İş Ort. Kartal-Kaynarca Metrosu Individual
528 S. Göksu Akkaya İyidiker Öztaş İnşaat ve İnşaat Malzemeleri Individual
529 Neşe Kılıç Karayolları 10. Bölge Müdürlüğü Individual
530 Ömer Ündül İstanbul Üniversitesi Individual
531 Aydın Shaterpour Mamaghani İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Individual
532 Ahmet Semih Deniz Yertaş İnş. Individual
533 Ayşen Erten Eti Maden İşl. Gn. Müdürlüğü Individual
534 Dağıstan Vayiç Emon Yapı İnş. Individual
535 Yaşar Çevik Sargın İnş. Individual
536 Taner Başkıran Sargın İnş. Individual
537 Volkan Fırtana Sargın İnş. Individual
539 Ulaş Eren Kaya Yol Yapımı ? Individual
540 Mustafa Sakallı Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
541 Necmettin Akgün Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
544 Hamdi Akçakoca Dumlupınar Üniv. Maden Müh. Böl. Individual
545 Mehmet Atar Vanuatu Fahri Konsolosluğu Denetleme Kurulu Üyesi
546 Ayhan Demirel Öğrenci (Ort.Tek.Üni.) Individual
547 Cihan Doğruöz Dumlupınar Üniv. Maden Müh. Böl. Individual
548 Kerim Kıvanç Öncü DKE Mühendislik Individual
549 Murat Bülbül Akfen İnş. A.Ş. Individual
553 Sunay Beyhan Dumlupınar Üniv. Maden Müh. Böl. Individual
554 Orhan Volkan Erol ICT İnşaat Individual
555 Ali Kaan Kolbaşı ICT İnşaat Individual
556 Üzeyir Ersen Ayaz YSE Yapı - NAS İnş. Individual
558 M. Salih Alkan Enka İnş. Individual
560 Hakan Kalender Eti Bakır Individual
561 Mustafa Çoğalan Yertaş İnş. Individual
562 M. Eşref İnal DSİ 10. Bölge Individual
563 Ömür Gökhan Polat UBM Müşavirlik Individual
564 Ali Ünsal Özkar İnşaat Individual
565 Yalçın Yılmaz Titan Makine Individual
567 Yücel Güç KGM Individual
568 Mustafa Özdemir Özkar İnşaat Individual
569 Uğur Karaman Doğuş-Gülsan Ort. Individual
570 Şerafettin Bozkurt Yertaş İnş. Individual
572 Mustafa Ayhan Dicle Üniversitesi Individual
573 Semih Şahin Sargın İnş. Individual
574 Taylan Özkaya Esa İnş. Individual
575 İlker Anman Esa İnş. Individual
576 Alican Kurşun Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
577 İsmail Alptürk Eskikurt Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
579 Gültekin Gülle Esa İnş. Individual
580 Serkan Ali Şanlı Fermanoğlu İnş. Individual
581 Latif Işık Individual
582 Nil Güvel B-Ergünler Yol Yapı A.Ş. Individual
583 Temel Turgutoğlu B-Ergünler Yol Yapı A.Ş. Individual
584 Adnan Yazıcı Cengiz İnş. San. Tic. A.Ş. Individual
585 Hanife Akkaya Ento Madencilik İnş. Individual
586 Murat Akyıldız Eser Makina Individual
587 Hüseyin Düzgün Düzkar İnş. Individual
588 Mehmet Sırat Koç Moya Tünel Ekipmanları Individual
589 Arif Arga Cengiz İnş. San. Tic. A.Ş. Individual
593 Soner Baydar ZORGÜN İNŞAAT Individual
594 Gürkan Emirzeoğlu ÖZCE İNŞAAT Individual
595 Timuçin Hergül Megazemin Ltd. Individual
597 Dursun Erik Karayolları Genel Müdürlüğü Individual
599 Battal Yalçın Karayolları Genel Müdürlüğü Individual
600 Yasemin İpek Karayolları Genel Müdürlüğü Individual
604 Gülay Yercel Karayolları Genel Müdürlüğü Individual
606 Devrim Günak Karayolları Genel Müdürlüğü Individual
607 Serdar Tiryaki TTS Uluslararası Müh. Mim. Ltd. Şti. Individual
608 Serhat Acar TTS Uluslararası Müh. Mim. Ltd. Şti. Individual
609 Eren Akdaş TTS Uluslararası Müh. Mim. Ltd. Şti. Individual
610 Furkan Atalay TTS Uluslararası Müh. Mim. Ltd. Şti. Individual
611 Bülent Koçak TTS Uluslararası Müh. Mim. Ltd. Şti. Individual
612 Serhat Yeşilyurt İçtaş-Astaldi Ort. Individual
613 Murat Fatih Sezer İçtaş-Astaldi Ort. Individual
614 Tolga Çağlar Melemoğlu İnş. Individual
615 Hacı Duran Murat Melemoğlu İnşaat Gıda Petrol Ürünleri Paz. San. ve Tic. Ltd. Şti. Individual
616 Serkan Arslan Şenbay-Öztaş-Albayrak İş Ort. Individual
617 Yalçın Uzun Kartaş İnş. San. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Individual
618 Tülay Çinar Gülermak Metro Ort. Individual
619 Cemal Burak Türker Gülermak Metro Ort. Individual
621 İlhan İnsan Zihni Üstün Oğulları İnşaat Individual
622 Selim Rıdvan Güngör Mesa Mesken Individual
623 Rıza Aydın Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Individual
625 Ali Timurhan Güç EMAK FAN Individual
626 Halil Devrim Öner EMAK FAN Individual
627 Kübra Öner EMAK FAN Individual
630 İlker Akbaba Nuhoğlu A.Ş. Individual
631 Abdülhalim Bilgin Devlet Su İşleri Individual
632 Deniz Günbay Projima Tünel İnş. Individual
633 Bülent Bakırcı Avrasya 2 İnşaat Individual
634 Sair Kahraman Hacettepe Üniversitesi Individual
635 Selçuk Girgin Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
636 Ahmet Varol Emay Müş. Individual
637 Cehdi Yıldırım Soner Temel Mühendislik İnş.Tic.A.Ş. Individual
638 Uğur Güneş ESA İnş. Individual
639 Kürşat Savaş Delice Emay Müş. Individual
640 Eser Tokmak Projima Tünel İnş. Individual
641 Naci Ekinci H.C.G. İnşaat Individual
642 Martin Forhaug Team Forhaug AB Individual
643 Seren Kahveci ZORGÜN İNŞAAT Individual
644 Seyfettin Atmaca Mensaş Zem. Müh. Taah. Ltd. Individual
645 Mavi Akyüzoğlu Karayolları Genel Müdürlüğü Individual
646 Görkem Tunca Mega Müh. Individual
647 Ali Hilmi Volkan Özdemir AGM Müh. Individual
648 Nuray Tokgöz İstanbul Üniversitesi Individual
649 Ayşegül Mutlu Ökmen Duayen Yapı Makine Kimya San. Individual
650 Sami Enis Arıoğlu ALYSJ JV Individual
651 Hande Koç Optim-Prokon İş Ort. Individual
652 Serhat Başgül Individual
653 İhsan Özkan Selçuk Üniv. Individual
654 Mehmet Kemal Gökay Selçuk Üniv. Individual
656 Yavuz Polat Dağcan İnş. A.Ş. Individual
657 Fırat Aksu Emay Müş. Individual
659 İsmail Kocaer Minova CarboTech GmbH, Germany Individual
660 Baran Fidan Emay Müş. Individual
661 Sadi Demirci Öğrenci (DPU) Individual
662 İlke İçöz Piramida İnşaat Individual
664 Rüstem Aksu Aksu İnşaat Individual
665 Uğur Aksu Ura Tünelcilik Individual
666 Umut Aksu Ura Tünelcilik Individual
667 Emre Ünal ÖZKA İNŞAAT A.Ş. Individual
668 Semih Canpolat Bayburt Grup A.Ş. Individual
669 Sedat Dinçöz HİTİT İNŞ. Ve TİC. LTD. ŞTİ. Individual
670 Ersin Beylik Cengiz İnş. San. Tic. A.Ş. Individual
671 Halil Kaçmaz Paldet Dağdelen Adi Ort. Individual
673 Burak Aydoğan Gülermak Individual
674 Cihan Tunoğlu E-Berk Makine Individual
675 Zafer Saygılı Aga Enerji A.Ş. Individual
676 Cebrail Kaya Kayaoğlu İnş. Individual
677 Barış Baran Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
678 Zafer Güçlücan Individual
679 Hasan Behçet Topkara Individual
681 Abdul Kadir Ceviz Aga Enerji A.Ş. Individual
682 Saygın Kolaşinli Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
683 Özgür Yetkin Ergün HİTİT İNŞ.MAD.SAN.ve TİC. LTD. ŞTİ. Individual
684 Soner Akman Bayburt Grup A.Ş. Individual
685 Tuncay İlaf Kalyon inşaat Individual
686 Ali Nazım Çatori Kalyon İnş. Individual
687 Aziz Erim Projima Tünel İnş. Individual
688 Gürkan Öntemel Projima Tünel İnş. Individual
689 Cenk Balmumcu Cengiz İnş. San. Tic. A.Ş. Individual
690 Ülkü Kalaycı İstanbul Üniversitesi Individual
692 Yasin Doğan Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
693 Mehtap Aydın Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
696 Mehmet Burkay Sarı Seda İnş. Individual
698 Mevce Ecem Ergun Sargın İnş. Individual
699 Süleyman Kırışman Demirkıran Madencilik Individual
700 Tuncer Kırbaş BMS HYUNDAI EVERDIGM, Beton Makina Servis Ltd. Şti Individual
701 Hüseyin Erkan İnal Bayburt Grup A.Ş. Individual
703 Bahattin Karaca KEM-P Elektrik Motor Individual
704 Kamil Aydın ZORGÜN İNŞAAT Individual
705 Özgür Yurtaydın HERRENKNECHT Individual
706 Hasancan Tuğsat Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
707 Erhan Talu Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
708 Ahmet Bardak Aga Enerji A.Ş. Individual
709 Koray Yüksel Aga Enerji A.Ş. Individual
711 Orhan Arpa Türkcan Yapı Individual
714 Mehmet Ali Berk Emay Müş. Individual
715 R. Fatih Tepehan Emay Müş. Individual
716 Emel Alataş Emay Müş. Individual
717 Hakan Şener Akad İnş. Individual
718 Orçun Saltık YDA-Sigma-??-?? İş Ort. Individual
719 Ahmet Erdinç Balaban Emay Müş. Individual
722 Recep Karataş Melemoğlu İnş. Individual
723 Bora Öğütlüler Individual
724 Ertuğrul Gökçeli Gülermak YSE Adi Ortaklığı Individual
725 Dönmez Çiftci DSİ 5. Böl. Müd. Individual
726 Cemal Samur Geonet Müş. Müh. Individual
727 Fuat Özmet ARS Geoteknik Müş. Individual
728 Mustafa Öztürk E-Berk Makine Individual
729 Orhan Esat İnanır Geogrup İnş. San. Ve Tic. AŞ. Individual
730 Ufuk Çatalkaya Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
731 Berivan Yağız Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
733 Emirhan Selçuk Yüksel-Emay Adi Ort. Individual
734 Burak Küçük Individual
735 Muhammet Taha Genç Individual
736 Mehmet Ali Sarıkaya Individual
737 Levent Ali Kılıçoğlu Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
738 Taylan Acılıoğlu Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
739 Şamil Şen İstanbul Üniversitesi Individual
740 Sercan Baş Penatrade Individual
741 Tarkan Sezgin E-Berk Makine Individual
742 Davut Özmen Emon Yapı İnş. Individual
743 Süleyman Can Aygüneş Emon Yapı İnş. Individual
744 Gürhan Güneş Emon Yapı İnş. Individual
745 Recep Bolat Cengiz İnş. San. Tic. A.Ş. Individual
746 Oğuz Erdir Cengiz İnş. San. Tic. A.Ş. Individual
747 A. Umut Özay Cengiz İnş. San. Tic. A.Ş. Individual
748 Sabri Koray Dikyar Ergünler İnş. Individual
749 Burak Aydın ZORGÜN İNŞAAT Individual
750 Dinçer Mete WSP / Parsons Brinckerhoff Individual
751 Metin Bilgin Yüksel-Emay Adi Ort. Individual
752 İrfan Serkan Binen Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
756 Kadir Tellioğlu Pena Individual
757 Sertaç Akkaya Zorgün İnşaat Individual
758 Özgür Aycil Individual
759 Yahya Kemal Kılınç E-Berk Makine Individual
760 Sercan Yassı Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
761 Yıldıray Burnaz Fermanoğlu İnş. Individual
762 Mustafa Subaşı Zorgün İnşaat Individual
763 Buğrahan Tuncel Açılım İnşaat Individual
767 Süleyman Duman Emay Müş. Individual
768 Sinem Esen Emay Müş. Individual
769 Cansu Çolak Emay Müş. Individual
770 Uğur Çelik Emay Müş. Individual
771 İlker Karahan Emay Müş. Individual
772 Hasan Anaç Emay Müş. Individual
773 Aslıhan Yılmaz Emay Müş. Individual
774 Ayhan Şafak Kaçar Albayrak İnş. Individual
775 Mehmet Sonuç SBG-İDRS Suudi Arabistan Individual
776 Yasemin Lopçu İzmir BB Individual
777 Aykut Afyoncu İzmir BB Individual
778 Ferdağ Tekin Çakmak İzmir BB Individual
779 Gülay Uysal Akın İzmir BB Individual
783 Serkan Özhan İşgören Erg İnşaat Ticaret ve Sanayi A.Ş. Individual
784 Y. Selim Özdemir Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
785 Yasin Kahraman Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
786 Selami Işık Yüksel Proje Individual
787 Ahmet Mutluay İC İÇTAŞ San. Taah. AŞ Individual
788 Fikret Mirzaoğlu TİTAN MAKİNE Individual
789 Mehmet Emin Ünver TİTAN MAKİNE Individual
790 Volkan Çiçek TİTAN MAKİNE Individual
791 Murat Polat Dağcan İnş. A.Ş. Individual
793 Ufuk Altıntaş K.Ö.C.M. Ortaklığı Individual
794 Fatih Mimaroğlu K.Ö.C.M. Ortaklığı Individual
795 Ahmet Asım Can Mardin Türkmin Madencilik Individual
796 Gürkan Akar Özka İnşaat Individual
797 Mustafa Zekeriya Önümlü EN-EZ İnşaat Individual
798 Nazife Erarslan Adana Bilim ve Tek. Üniv. Individual
799 Barış Hasançebi Hidrodizayn Individual
800 Cengiz Furtana Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
802 Fatih Dilber Projima Tünel İnş. Individual
803 Okan Doğan Esen Madencilik Individual
804 Erim Güçlü Individual
805 Mustafa Burak Okkerman Individual
807 Serhat Kaya Şenbay-Kolin-Kalyon Metro Ort Individual
808 Yunus Köstak Şenbay-Kolin-Kalyon Metro Ort Individual
809 Musa Çetin Şenbay-Kolin-Kalyon Metro Ort Individual
810 Yunus Emre Kavuran Şenbay-Kolin-Kalyon Metro Ort Individual
811 Mustafa Yapkaç DSİ Individual
812 Kamer Taş KGM 15. Bölge Müd. Individual
813 Engin Önder Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
815 Koray Koçyiğit Emay Müş. Individual
816 Salih İslamoğlu Emay Müş. Individual
817 Ümit Çakmak ÖZCE İNŞAAT Individual
818 Zafer Başesgioğlu B. Ergünler Yol Yapı Ltd. Şti. Individual
819 Ömer Faruk Gümrükçü CMA-OVİT Ort. Individual
820 Deniz Göçen Cengiz İnş. San. Tic. A.Ş. Individual
821 Mehmet Erdem Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
822 Seçkin Özdemir Türkcan Yapı Individual
823 Yiğit Gençay Alsim Alarko Individual
824 Volkan Güngör Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
825 Eyüpcan Dinçol Gülermak-Kolin-Kalyon Ort. Individual
826 Ali Dağlı Soner Temel Mühendislik İnş.Tic.A.Ş. Individual
827 Egemen On Seza- Açılım Insaat Individual
828 Salih Dinçer Emay Müş. Individual
829 Zafer Uğurlu TÜNSAN YAPI Individual
830 Barış Demirci Soner Temel Mühendislik İnş.Tic.A.Ş. Individual
831 Taner Kalakcı Şenbay-Kolin-Kalyon Metro Ort Individual
832 Burak Eren Şenbay-Kolin-Kalyon Metro Ort Individual
833 Serkan Önder Alsim Alarko Individual
834 Numan Özal Doğan Makyol İnş. A.Ş. Individual
835 Sait Selman Şeref Soner Temel Mühendislik İnş.Tic.A.Ş. Individual
836 Ömer Işıldak Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
837 Mücahit Kartal K.Ö.C.M. Ortaklığı Individual
838 Vahit Çetin K.Ö.C.M. Ortaklığı Individual
839 Melih Kocagil Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
840 Hakan İşler Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
841 Mertcan Sarı Doğuş İnşaat ve Tic. A.Ş. Individual
842 Mete Uğur Gülermak Individual
843 İbrahim Halil Fincan Kalyon İnş. Individual
844 Murat Gürgen Hilti Individual
845 Ömer Patan Individual
846 Erdoğan Esgin STY İnş. Individual
847 Sedat Demir K.Ö.C.M. Ortaklığı Individual
848 Ali Dohman K.Ö.C.M. Ortaklığı Individual
849 Razi Erdi Yılmaz Soner Temel Mühendislik İnş.Tic.A.Ş. Individual
850 İbrahim İnanç Aşkan Soner Temel Mühendislik İnş.Tic.A.Ş. Individual
851 Aybüke Sultan Gündoğdu ÖZCE İNŞAAT Individual
852 Ayşe Ecehan Hanlıoğlu TCDD Individual
853 M. Murat Hanlıoğlu Duyes Lmt. Şti. Individual
855 Mehmet Çığla Western Australian School of Mines Individual
856 Hamit Doğan Aga Enerji A.Ş. Individual
857 Mehmet Oğulcan Tunç Öğrenci (İTÜ) Individual
858 Hasan Çatlakkaya Biskon yapı A.Ş. Individual
859 Ezgi Algur Tezman Mühendislik Individual
860 Soner Can Fugro-Sial Individual
861 Yunus Emrah Halezeroğlu Aga Enerji A.Ş. Individual
862 İrfan Çevik Sargın İnş. Individual
863 Emrah Öztürk Kalyon-Kolin-Cengiz Ort. Individual
864 Şahin Zerdeşt Aslan Şenbay-Kolin-Kalyon Metro Ort Individual
865 Mehmet Ali Keleşoğlu Kolin-Kalyon-Şenbay Ort. Individual
866 Ahmet Çimen ANT İnşaat Individual
867 Taylan Gonca Öğrenci (İTÜ) Individual
871 Çiğdem Özkan EUCLID EGE Yapı Kimyasalları Individual
872 İsmail Çil EUCLID EGE Yapı Kimyasalları Individual
873 Fadim Büşra Ünsal Özdemir EUCLID EGE Yapı Kimyasalları Individual
874 Haşim Duru Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Individual
875 Murat Ersin Tatar Ofkar Madencilik Individual
876 Melis Esra Karasu TTK Individual
878 Hakan Kıran Ersomak Makine Individual
879 Bayram Mustafa Emen Demir Madencilik Individual
880 Onur Kuşcu Güçlü İnşaat Individual
881 Özgün Demir Özka İnşaat Individual
882 Muzaffer Adatepe Özka İnşaat Individual
883 Rıza Sağlam Şenbay-Kolin-Kalyon Metro Ort Individual
884 Kansu Gönen ASL İnşaat Individual
885 Volkan Kırışoğlu Bayburt Grup A.Ş. Individual
886 Ufuk Akgün İştar İnşaat Individual
887 Vedat Küçük Hitit İnşaat Madencilik Individual
888 Doğancan Geçmez Taşyapı İnşaat Individual
889 Turan Bağatur Taşyapı İnşaat Individual
890 Deniz Servi Taşyapı İnşaat Individual
891 Selim Akyıldız Soner Temel Mühendislik İnş.Tic.A.Ş. Individual
892 Emircan Özmek Öğrenci (İTÜ) Individual
893 Ömer Comba Individual
894 Alper Ünal UBM Müşavirlik Individual
895 İsmail Solak Individual
896 Tayfun Erduvan Çelikler Holding Individual
897 Emre Toro Emay Müş. Individual
898 Hilmi Artan Individual
899 Serkan Durdubaşoğlu Tünelmak Individual
900 Miraç Can Yıldırım Tünelmak Individual
901 Erman Kurt İçtaş - Astaldi Individual
902 Seyhan Satılmış İçtaş - Astaldi Individual
903 Tuğrul Şener Gülermak - Kolin - Kalyon Individual
904 Zabit Şimşek Soner Temel Mühendislik İnş.Tic.A.Ş. Individual
905 Mehmet Eren Emiroğlu Grup İnşaat Individual
906 Hüseyin Daşcı Yapıyol Madencilik A.Ş. Individual
907 Atakan Örer TTK (Karadon Tim Tahlisiye Servisi) Individual
908 Öner İsmail Günaydın BYD Individual
909 Engin Yalçın Taşyapı İnşaat Individual
910 Ali Osman Düzarat Özka İnşaat Individual
911 S. Can Kutluay Gülermak - YSE Adi Ortaklığı Individual
912 Tayyar Tekin Biskon Yapı / İntekar Individual
913 Taylan Bozdoğan Biskon Yapı / İntekar Individual
914 Suat Yurtsever Özkar İnşaat - Özdoğan Grup Individual
915 Ertan Er Söğüt / YDA Ortaklığı Individual
916 Alihan Çiftçi Kızılırmak İnşaat Individual
917 Şafak Ataç İntekar Yapı Individual
920 Emre Elmacı B. Ergünler Yol Yapı A.Ş. Individual
921 Enes Uçar Altınok - Apco Müşavirlik Individual
922 Ufuk Çalışkan İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Individual
923 Ömer Onur Hancıgaz Kolin-Kalyon-Cengiz Individual
924 Aygül Alper Kolin-Kalyon-Cengiz Individual
925 Songül Coşar Akay Kolin-Kalyon-Cengiz Individual
926 Turgay Çelikel Politeknik AB Individual
927 Mustafa Türker Yüksel Proje Uluslararası A.Ş. Individual
928 İbrahim Kafa E-Berk Makine Individual
929 Kadir Yıldız Metrotim Ölçüm Ekipmanları Individual
930 Mehmet Yıldırım Gülermak - YSE Adi Ortaklığı Individual
931 Uğur Deniz Enka İnşaat Ve Sanayi A.Ş. Individual
936 Muhammet Baki Çolak Sargın İnşaat Individual
937 Gökmen Taşdelen Individual
939 Merve Şahin Yapı Merkezi Individual
940 Yasemin Bozkurt Prodek Fan Sistemleri Individual
941 Kemal Doğan Konya Teknik Üniv. Maden Böl. Individual
942 Sertaç Dündar Konya Teknik Üniv. Maden Böl. Individual
943 Nevzat Doğukan Karabiberoğlu Individual
944 Kerim Aydıner KTÜ Maden Müh. Böl. Individual
945 Başak Bora .0 Individual
948 Baki Ömer Furat Individual
949 Dilek Çam Tümaş Individual